Our center
Code
Branch Details
Director Name
FIC1594
ADHYAYAN COMPUTER INSTITUTE MR. VIPIN KUMAR
FIC1576
AICE COMPUTER CENTER, GULAOTHI MR. ANIL KUMAR
FIC1415
ANJALI INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY, ACHHNERA SHIV SHINGH RAJPOOT
FIC1598
ANJALI INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY, SHYAMAN MOD MR. HARDEV SINGH
FIC1309
BISPL Computer Campus Mr. Manish Kumar
FIC1605
BRIGHT CAREER COMPUTER CENTER MR. DEEPAK
FIC655
Computer Home Uma Shankar
FIC1534
CS COMPUTER CLASSES MR. SHYAM SUNDAR
FIC1607
Cs computer institute MR. AVNISH KUMAR
FIC1513
DELHI SCHOOL OF COMPUTER SCIENCE MR. RAM HARI
FIC1591
DHAMPUR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY MR. FAIZAN ANSARI
FIC1572
DIGVIJAY COMPUTER ACADEMY SUMIT KUMAR
FIC1479
DINESH COMPUTER CENTER, VEERPURA DINESH KUMAR
FIC617
Disha Sangnak Prashikshan Kendra Ulhas
FIC701
DMRC YOGESH KUMAR
FIC653
Dr B R Ambedkar Computer Saksharta Mission Harishankar Upadhyay
UP165
Durge Computer Education
UP165
Durge Computer Education
FIC1589
ESSENTIAL TECHNOLOGY OF COMPUTER INSTITUTE MR. ROHIT RAJPUT
FIC1596
ESSENTIAL TECHNOLOGY OF COMPUTER INSTITUTE, PASCHIM PURI MR. ROHIT RAJPUR
FIC1402
EXCELLENT COMPUTER CENTER RAHUL GUPTA
UP137
FIC Bah Mr. Ravi Sharma
FIC1599
Gateway Institute Of Computer Institute Mr. Arun Singh
FIC620
GRAMIN COMPUTER SAKSHARTA SAMITI NUTAN GUPTA
FIC1601
Green Rose Academy Senior Secondary School Mr. Mukesh Choudhary
UP 202
GUN GUN Computer Education
FIC662
ICIT Institute Of Technology & Management Vijendra Yadav
FIC624
INDIAN INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER EDUCATION PRASHANT GUPTA
UP 200
Institute of Professional Education
FIC1595
J K COMPUTER INSTITUTE MR. JAKIR HUSAIN
FIC1593
KRISHNA COMPUTER CENTRE MR SUMIT SHARMA
UP178
LAXMI COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTER
FIC1592
Maa Gayatri Computer Institute MR. ABHIJIT KUMAR
FIC1571
MAA SHARDE EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE MR. KULDEEP KUMAR
FIC556
MIT COLLEGE OF EDUCATION SALIM R.SHAIKH
UP74
M-Tech Computer Education
FIC1602
Needsland institute of Computer Education and Training Center SANGHPRIY MATHUR
FIC656
New Gen Institute of Computer Technology Awadesh
UP 85
OM SAI COMPUTER EDUCATION
FIC657
Om Sai Infotech Deveshwar Kumar Upadhyay
FIC670
PASCAL COMPUTER INSTITUTE SANJAY TIWARI
FIC717
PHOTON COMPUTER INSTITUTE KULDEEP KUMAR SHARMA
FIC1603
R K INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY Mr. Raj Kumar
UP185
R S COMPUTER STUDY POINT
FIC1413
R.A INSTITUTE DHARMENDRA KUMAR
FIC658
R.K.COMPUTER SALES SERVICE KAMLESHBHAI
FIC1588
RAINBOW COMPUTER CLASSES MR. ARVIND KUMAR
FIC1588
RAINBOW COMPUTER CLASSES MR. ARVIND KUMAR
FIC1117
S.C.S.R Computer Education Academy Mr. Valdev Singh
FIC518
S.P.TECHNOLOGY ABHISHEK SHUKLA
FIC611
SADIQ COMPUTER SADIQ SIDDIQUI
UP102
SAI CAREER LAUNCHER Mr. Pankaj Gupta
FIC688
Saini Institute of Computer Repairing Center Hemant kumar
UP114
Savitri Computers
FIC966
Scientific International Memon V
UP198
Shri Balaji Computer Education
FIC1600
SHRI KOTRI SHYAM COMPUTERS Mr. Suresh Kumar Suwalka
FIC598
SHYAM INSTTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY ANUPAM GUPTA
FIC644
SHYAMA PRASAD COMPUTR ANIL KUMAR CHAUHAN
FIC506
SIIT Computer Education Centre Shyam Kumar Sharma
FIC1597
SKY TECHNICAL INSTITUTION OF EDUCATION, SHASTRIPURAM MR. DEEPAK SHARMA
FIC679
SRISTI SEVA SANSTHAN SHIVRAJ PRASAD VERMA
FIC665
SUNNET COMPUTER EDUCATION RATNESH KUMAR DIXIT
FIC696
TECHNOSOUND COMPUTER EDUCATION NAGESH KUMAR, VINEET BHATI
FIC1608
Tution Hub KARAN ROHRA
UP 210
UNIQUE COMPUTER INSTITUTE
FIC1475
Vaishnavi Institute of Computer Education Manish Kumar Ojha
FIC614
VARDHMAN COMPUTERS ASHOK KUMAR JAIN
FIC1604
VISHNU INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY Dharamveer
FIC626
WIZARD-TECH SAYED ABID ALI
FIC691
X-L ACADEMY MANOJ KUMAR GUPTA
FIC618
Yogita Institute of It and Management pawan jaju
FIC1606
Zion institute of computer education MR. SAAJAN
 
 
   All right reserved by Future IT College
Powered by SPINFOCOM   
Achieve Glorious Movement Facebook Twitter Youtube